Watch By MeetFolders |
Boys Open Green Race 5k XC - NXR Northeast Regional 2017
Published by
NORTHEAST BOYS OPEN GREEN RACE - 5000 METERS
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1st 2nd
PLACE NAME YR TEAM TIME 2.5K 2.5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mike Morris SO Brothers XC Club 17:04.7 8:31 8:34
2 Matt St. Jean SO Hawks TC 17:05.9 8:35 8:31
3 Nick Rienzo SR Brothers XC Club 17:06.0 8:35 8:31
4 Jack McLoughlin FR La Salle Running Club 17:15.0 8:32 8:43
5 Dylan Manning JR Hawks TC 17:17.2 8:35 8:43
6 Bobby Carew SO Wildcats 17:17.4 8:31 8:47
7 Colin Riley SR Germantown Friends TC 17:22.9 8:31 8:52
8 Justin Durney JR Brothers XC Club 17:30.9 8:34 8:57
9 Alex Mansour SR Hawks TC 17:45.5 8:41 9:05
10 Amedeo Cubellotti JR Hawks TC 17:46.8 8:43 9:04
11 David Delbonis SO Hawks TC 17:48.4 8:45 9:04
12 Andrew Rebele JR UNA-Rebele-NJ 17:48.7 8:50 8:59
13 Alexander Blaylock SR Germantown Friends TC 17:51.9 8:52 9:00
14 Adrian Pierce SR Hawks TC 17:52.4 8:53 9:00
15 Aidan O'Hern JR UNA-O'hern-NH 17:53.4 8:49 9:05
16 Michael Feret SO Hawks TC 17:53.5 8:51 9:03
17 Nolan Kus SO Brothers XC Club 17:54.8 8:52 9:03
18 Mike Dora SO Brothers XC Club 17:55.2 8:54 9:02
19 Michael Del Sesto JR Hawks TC 17:55.6 8:45 9:11
20 Andrew Woodbine SO Hawks TC 17:56.5 8:53 9:04
21 Jack Borenius SR Brothers XC Club 17:59.8 8:48 9:12
22 Andrew Thomson SR Brothers XC Club 18:02.4 8:54 9:09
23 Conner Leone SR Knights Running 18:04.1 8:58 9:07
24 Julen Lujambio JR Xavier Distance 18:05.7 8:57 9:09
25 Dan Dwyer SR Xavier Distance 18:06.0 9:01 9:05
26 Ethan MacKenzie SO Ridgefield TC 18:11.6 9:10 9:02
27 Jackson Ambrovich SR Whippets Footracing Team 18:14.7 9:04 9:11
28 Alex Schueller JR Brothers XC Club 18:15.4 8:53 9:23
29 Ben Morris SO Pioneer Track Club 18:15.5 8:59 9:17
30 Caelan Sims SO Whippets Footracing Team 18:16.2 8:57 9:20
31 Anthony Crivello JR Brothers XC Club 18:18.6 9:07 9:12
32 Lucas Kerry SR Wildcats 18:20.9 8:58 9:23
33 Nolan Kostulias JR Brothers XC Club 18:22.0 9:00 9:22
34 Miles Gomez-Younkin JR Germantown Friends TC 18:23.2 9:04 9:20
35 Allen Currie SO La Salle Running Club 18:24.5 9:05 9:20
36 Jake Jacub JR Brothers XC Club 18:24.6 9:02 9:23
37 Chris Vayda SO Hampshire Big Boys 18:25.7 9:06 9:20
38 Kevin Arnold SR Ridgefield TC 18:29.8 9:10 9:20
39 Colin Langton SR La Salle Running Club 18:30.4 9:04 9:27
40 Michael Demasi SR Brothers XC Club 18:31.9 9:02 9:30
41 Sean Dykens SR Boston United XCTF 18:33.7 9:10 9:24
42 Shane Berry SR Wildcats 18:35.5 9:09 9:27
43 Colin Gray SO Brothers XC Club 18:36.9 9:19 9:18
44 Connor Rebele JR UNA-Rebele-NJ 18:38.3 9:06 9:33
45 Eric O'Connor JR Hawks TC 18:39.9 9:12 9:28
46 Jeffrey Secrist SO Pioneer Track Club 18:40.9 9:06 9:35
47 Steve Walsh SO La Salle Running Club 18:42.8 9:05 9:38
48 Cameron Hennessey JR La Salle Running Club 18:43.5 9:21 9:23
49 Abraham Wilkins SR Hawks TC 18:44.3 9:15 9:30
50 Shane Leone SR Knights Running 18:45.0 9:23 9:22
51 Chris Desousa FR Brothers XC Club 18:45.4 9:23 9:23
52 Patrick Fitzhugh SR Hawks TC 18:47.7 9:13 9:35
53 Sean Elliot FR Brothers XC Club 18:49.6 9:17 9:33
54 Will Foley SR Brothers XC Club 18:49.6 9:13 9:37
55 Timothy Walsh SO Pioneer Track Club 18:50.7 9:16 9:35
56 Gian Dephamhillis JR La Salle Running Club 18:53.7 9:19 9:35
57 Keegan Borig JR Whippets Footracing Team 18:59.0 9:13 9:46
58 George Williams SR Hawks TC 18:59.4 9:28 9:32
59 Greg Norris SR Hampshire Big Boys 19:01.0 9:27 9:34
60 Francais Lalley SO Wildcats 19:01.5 9:23 9:39
61 Adnan Abdi Rahman SO Boston United XCTF 19:01.8 9:18 9:44
62 Chaz Dellacorte FR Ridgefield TC 19:02.0 9:28 9:34
63 Jacob Iacobucci SO Hawks TC 19:03.8 9:22 9:42
64 Charles MacArthur SO Ridgefield TC 19:04.9 9:26 9:39
65 Harry Antone SR Hawks TC 19:05.3 9:26 9:40
66 Kent Anzano SR Brothers XC Club 19:06.2 9:14 9:53
67 Jordan Golato FR Hawks TC 19:08.0 9:28 9:40
68 Robert Brink JR HILLS XC CLUB 19:08.4 9:19 9:50
69 Jeffrey Sun SR HILLS XC CLUB 19:09.8 9:23 9:47
70 Stephen Affanato FR Wildcats 19:10.6 9:29 9:42
71 Victor Baez, Jr. JR Boston United XCTF 19:11.1 9:18 9:54
72 Connor Reif JR UNA-Reif-MA 19:16.5 9:24 9:53
73 Matthew Penna SO Knights Running 19:17.1 9:36 9:42
74 Adam Abdahai JR UNA-Abdahai-NY 19:17.9 9:30 9:48
75 Lucca Riccio SO Knights Running 19:18.6 9:33 9:46
76 William Huntley JR Brothers XC Club 19:19.9 9:16 10:04
77 Zach Mizioch SR Margin Street Harriers 19:20.3 9:34 9:47
78 Connor Whitney SO Pioneer Track Club 19:20.7 9:38 9:43
79 Jackson Aguilar JR Brothers XC Club 19:20.8 9:33 9:48
80 Omkar Ratnaparkhi JR Ridgefield TC 19:20.9 9:27 9:54
81 Chase Cauvin FR Brothers XC Club 19:21.1 9:08 10:14
82 Bobby Lynam FR Germantown Friends TC 19:24.3 9:54 9:31
83 Douglas Alvarado JR Boston United XCTF 19:27.0 9:33 9:54
84 William Henning SO Brothers XC Club 19:29.1 9:28 10:02
85 Matthew Shtrahman JR UNA-Shtrahman-NJ 19:30.1 9:17 10:14
86 Marcel Pratt SR Knights Running 19:31.4 9:35 9:57
87 Aidan Warrener SO Hawks TC 19:32.3 9:42 9:51
88 Angelo Pisani JR Cavaliers 19:32.7 9:44 9:49
89 Nathan Nichipor JR La Salle Running Club 19:32.8 9:19 10:14
90 Jack Keenan SR Margin Street Harriers 19:34.6 9:55 9:40
91 Levi Andrews-Holke JR Germantown Friends TC 19:34.9 9:54 9:41
92 Vincent Diedwardo JR Whippets Footracing Team 19:35.2 9:38 9:58
93 Nick Mangine SR Whippets Footracing Team 19:36.1 9:50 9:47
94 Patrick Rabin FR Dub C Running Club 19:36.3 9:43 9:54
95 Jake Farrell SO Whippets Footracing Team 19:36.3 9:50 9:47
96 Matthew Smith SR La Salle Running Club 19:36.4 9:45 9:52
97 Alec Wilson SR Whippets Footracing Team 19:37.6 9:49 9:49
98 Shail Shah SR SBXC 19:37.7 9:56 9:42
99 David Ham JR Brothers XC Club 19:37.9 9:01 10:37
100 Henry Ziegler JR Germantown Friends TC 19:38.0 9:53 9:45
101 Aiden Hill JR Margin Street Harriers 19:38.7 9:47 9:52
102 Austin Moore FR Hawks TC 19:41.6 9:37 10:05
103 Joe Cisar SO Brothers XC Club 19:43.2 9:40 10:04
104 Raj Joshi FR SBXC 19:44.4 9:55 9:50
105 Joe Glatz JR UNA-Glatz-NY 19:44.8 9:44 10:01
106 Kevin Damico JR Whippets Footracing Team 19:47.8 9:53 9:55
107 Matt Miele SO Brothers XC Club 19:48.5 9:39 10:10
108 Brendan Martin SO Hawks TC 19:49.5 9:43 10:07
109 Kieran Sullivan JR Brothers XC Club 19:50.3 9:51 10:00
110 Anthony Mangine SR Whippets Footracing Team 19:55.5 9:52 10:04
111 Matthew Chylack SO Whippets Footracing Team 19:58.9 9:58 10:01
112 Irving Sesmas SR Cavaliers 19:59.5 9:56 10:04
113 Leo Rector SO Ridgefield TC 19:59.9 9:45 10:15
114 Jake Folaron FR Cavaliers 20:00.8 10:01 10:00
115 Michael Hayeck JR Pioneer Track Club 20:03.5 9:57 10:07
116 Nathan Clift FR Hawks TC 20:04.2 9:58 10:07
117 Victor Taboadela SR HILLS XC CLUB 20:04.2 9:54 10:11
118 Matt Froehlich SO Hawks TC 20:04.9 9:58 10:07
119 Michael Bertoni SO Whippets Footracing Team 20:05.8 9:59 10:07
120 Todd Benson SO Ridgefield TC 20:10.7 10:02 10:09
121 Jack Lindenberg JR Hawks TC 20:17.4 9:56 10:22
122 Flavor Green SR Boston United XCTF 20:17.8 10:04 10:14
123 Timothy Sganga SO Ridgefield TC 20:19.4 10:10 10:10
124 Daniel Sharpless FR Whippets Footracing Team 20:19.5 10:15 10:05
125 Yunar Sesmas FR Cavaliers 20:23.0 10:12 10:11
126 Michael Murphy JR UNA-Murphy-RI 20:23.6 9:53 10:31
127 Joe Sorentino JR Brothers XC Club 20:24.8 10:06 10:19
128 Nick Capalbo SO Hawks TC 20:29.0 9:51 10:38
129 Declan Rymer FR Whippets Footracing Team 20:32.7 10:05 10:28
130 Gustavo Novelle-Rud SR Boston United XCTF 20:36.2 10:05 10:32
131 Daniel Demasi FR Brothers XC Club 20:40.8 9:53 10:48
132 John Cadamuro FR Brothers XC Club 20:41.3 10:08 10:34
133 Alex Chilet FR Dub C Running Club 20:41.3 10:21 10:21
134 Casey McQuesten FR Hawks TC 20:43.7 10:09 10:35
135 Cameron Budlong SO Hawks TC 20:46.8 10:11 10:36
136 Matthew Maciejewski SO Knights Running 20:48.3 10:15 10:34
137 Joseph George FR Cavaliers 20:49.9 10:16 10:34
138 Evan Kristopik FR Knights Running 20:51.5 10:13 10:39
139 Evan Hellmig JR Dub C Running Club 20:52.5 10:08 10:45
140 Jacob Labrie JR Hampshire Big Boys 20:52.9 10:23 10:30
141 Noah Anninger JR Germantown Friends TC 20:54.1 10:19 10:36
142 Charles Namiot FR Ridgefield TC 20:54.3 10:20 10:35
143 Samuel McDonough SO Ridgefield TC 20:57.9 10:24 10:34
144 Jackson Landino FR Knights Running 21:02.8 10:19 10:44
145 Ryan Dyer FR Hawks TC 21:09.2 10:09 11:01
146 Matthew Flynn JR Germantown Friends TC 21:09.5 10:39 10:31
147 Paul Trezza SO Brothers XC Club 21:10.1 10:26 10:45
148 Ryan McConnell 8 Hampshire Big Boys 21:13.0 10:35 10:38
149 Dean Harris FR Dub C Running Club 21:13.8 10:43 10:31
150 Dominic Anziano JR Xavier Distance 21:16.2 10:17 11:00
151 Andrew Sharpless SR Whippets Footracing Team 21:21.3 10:20 11:02
152 Ryan Asido SO Knights Running 21:31.5 10:38 10:54
153 Robby Colson FR Dub C Running Club 21:31.9 10:27 11:05
154 Jackson Quitel JR Germantown Friends TC 21:41.2 10:44 10:58
155 Yosther Rosales JR Boston United XCTF 21:53.3 10:51 11:03
156 Thomas Shaw SO Germantown Friends TC 21:59.1 10:53 11:07
157 Issa Makke FR Dub C Running Club 22:06.6 10:33 11:34
158 Patrick Johnson SR Pioneer Track Club 22:06.9 11:03 11:04
159 Dawson Reynolds FR Hawks TC 22:11.3 10:56 11:16
160 Cormac Smith JR Hawks TC 22:20.0 10:52 11:28
161 Cameron Nearey JR Hampshire Big Boys 22:45.7 10:45 12:01
162 Isaac Pillavin SR Wildcats 23:37.1 11:15 12:23
163 Zack Jarman SR Whippets Footracing Team 23:37.4 11:51 11:47
164 Guilherme Noronha SR Danbury XC Club 23:40.6 11:25 12:16
165 Matt Scalzo JR Hawks TC 24:11.3 12:05 12:07
166 Adam Vasquez FR Brothers XC Club 25:24.0 12:10 13:14
167 Christi Kozielski FR Brothers XC Club 27:05.2 13:08 13:58
168 Rydir Fleming SR Whippets Footracing Team 28:48.5 14:56 13:53
169 Kaelin Gold FR Cavaliers 28:56.6 14:38 14:19
History for Webster Groves High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Louis, Missouri
Show 5 more
|